St Brigids - Fixtures

Under 16 Championship Division 5 Knock Out Stages
09/10/2022
16:30Parnells vsSt Brigids ChanelMore
Under 14 Shield Division 1 Knock Out Stages
09/10/2022
13:30St Brigids AvsBallyboden St Endas ARussell ParkMore
Under 14 Championship Division 10 Knock Out Stages
09/10/2022
13:30Kilmacud Crokes CvsSt Brigids CPairc De BurcaMore
Under 13 Division 3 Cup Knock Out Stages
09/10/2022
13:30Ranelagh Gaels vsSt Brigids ACathal Brugha Barracks GAAMore
Under 13 Shield Division 7 Knock Out Stages
09/10/2022
13:30Skerries Harps BvsSt Brigids BSkerriesMore
Under 13 Shield Division 11 Knock Out Stages
09/10/2022
13:30St Brigids CvsSt Vincents BRussell ParkMore
Under 15 Shield Division 2 Knock Out Stages
08/10/2022
13:30St Brigids AvsNa Fianna ARussell ParkMore
Under 18 Shield Division 6 Knock Out Stages
01/10/2022
15:00Fingal Ravens vsSt Brigids BRolestownMore
Under 16 Championship Division 8
09/10/2022
16:30St Brigids BvsCuala BRussell ParkMore
23/10/2022
16:30Ballyboden St Endas CvsSt Brigids BCherryfieldMore
Under 14 Championship Division 6
09/10/2022
13:30St Brigids BvsSt Sylvesters BRussell ParkMore
23/10/2022
13:30O Tooles vsSt Brigids BPairc ui ThuathaillMore
Under 13 Single Code Cup Red Group B
02/10/2022
13:30Man O War vsSt Brigids Man O WarMore
Under12 SSG Group 1X
08/10/2022
13:00St Sylvesters vsSt Brigids ABroomfieldMore
22/10/2022
13:00St Brigids AvsClanna Gael/Fontenoy Russell ParkMore
Under12 SSG Group 5X
08/10/2022
13:00Skerries Harps BvsSt Brigids BSkerriesMore
22/10/2022
13:00St Brigids BvsNaomh Barrog BRussell ParkMore
Under12 SSG Group 9Y
08/10/2022
13:00Cuala CvsSt Brigids CMeadowvaleMore
22/10/2022
13:00St Brigids CvsBye Russell ParkMore
Under 15 Championship Division 8
08/10/2022
13:30St Brigids BvsO Dwyers BRussell ParkMore
22/10/2022
13:30Clontarf BvsSt Brigids BSt Annes No 34More
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
03/10/2022
20:15Kilmacud Crokes vsSt Brigids Pairc De BurcaMore
09/10/2022
15:00St Brigids vsThomas Davis Russell ParkMore
Under 13 Single Code League Orange
17/04/2022
13:30Kilmacud Crokes BvsSt Brigids APairc De BurcaMore
Under 12 SSG 3 team Group 2
26/02/2022
13:00Clontarf AvsSt Brigids ASt Annes No 34More
12/03/2022
13:00St Brigids AvsNa Fianna ARussell ParkMore
26/03/2022
13:00Erins Isle vsSt Brigids AFinglasMore
09/04/2022
13:00Castleknock AvsSt Brigids ARussell ParkMore
23/04/2022
13:00St Brigids AvsLucan Sarsfields Russell ParkMore
07/05/2022
13:00Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vsSt Brigids ASean Moore ParkMore
21/05/2022
13:00St Brigids AvsRanelagh Gaels Russell ParkMore
04/06/2022
13:00St Brigids AvsClontarf ARussell ParkMore
18/06/2022
13:00Na Fianna AvsSt Brigids ASt Mobhi RoadMore
Under 11 SSG 2 team Group 1
27/08/2022
13:00St Brigids AvsNa Gaeil Oga Russell ParkMore
10/09/2022
13:00St Kevins/Killians vsSt Brigids AKilnamanaghMore
24/09/2022
13:00St Brigids AvsBray Emmets Russell ParkMore
22/10/2022
13:00St Brigids AvsKilmacud Crokes ARussell ParkMore
Under 11 SSG 3 team Group 2
27/08/2022
13:00Ballyboden St Endas BvsSt Brigids ACherryfieldMore
10/09/2022
13:00St Brigids AvsRound Towers Clondalkin Russell ParkMore
24/09/2022
13:00Na Fianna AvsSt Brigids ASt Mobhi RoadMore
08/10/2022
13:00St Brigids AvsTempleogue Synge Street Russell ParkMore
22/10/2022
13:00Ranelagh Gaels vsSt Brigids ABushy ParkMore
Under11 Bye Match Ups
08/10/2022
13:00St Judes vsSt Brigids ATymon NorthMore
Under 10 SSG 2 team Group 2
27/08/2022
12:00Castleknock AvsSt Brigids ASomertonMore
10/09/2022
12:00St Brigids AvsBallymun Kickhams Russell ParkMore
24/09/2022
12:00Erin Go Bragh vsSt Brigids AHunters Run ParkMore
08/10/2022
12:00Garda/Westmanstown Gaels vsSt Brigids AJerome Twomey ParkMore
22/10/2022
12:00St Brigids AvsSt Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh Russell ParkMore
Under 10 SSG 3 team Group 2
27/08/2022
12:00St Brigids AvsErins Isle Russell ParkMore
10/09/2022
12:00St Brigids AvsNa Fianna BRussell ParkMore
24/09/2022
12:00Ballyboden St Endas BvsSt Brigids ACherryfieldMore
08/10/2022
12:00St Brigids AvsCuala BRussell ParkMore
22/10/2022
12:00St Sylvesters vsSt Brigids ABroomfieldMore
Under 9 SSG 2 team Group 2
28/08/2022
10:00Naomh Fionnbarra vsSt Brigids APope John Paul Park IIMore
11/09/2022
10:00St Brigids AvsSt Finians Swords Russell ParkMore
25/09/2022
10:00St Monicas vsSt Brigids AEdenmoreMore
09/10/2022
10:00St Brigids AvsClontarf ARussell ParkMore
23/10/2022
10:00Na Gaeil Oga vsSt Brigids APhoenix ParkMore
Under 9 SSG 3 team Group 4
28/08/2022
10:00Cuala AvsSt Brigids AMeadowvaleMore
11/09/2022
10:00St Brigids AvsBallinteer St Johns BRussell ParkMore
25/09/2022
10:00Thomas Davis vsSt Brigids AKiltipper RoadMore
09/10/2022
10:00St Brigids AvsFoxrock Cabinteely ARussell ParkMore
23/10/2022
10:00Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vsSt Brigids ASean Moore ParkMore
Under 8 SSG 2 team Group 2
28/08/2022
10:00St Annes vsSt Brigids BBoharnabrennaMore
11/09/2022
10:00St Brigids BvsSt Patricks Palmerstown Russell ParkMore
25/09/2022
10:00Shankill vsSt Brigids BShanganagh CliffsMore
09/10/2022
10:00St Brigids BvsStars of Erin Russell ParkMore
23/10/2022
10:00St Kevins/Killians vsSt Brigids BKilnamanaghMore
Under 8 SSG 4 team Group 2
28/08/2022
10:00Naomh Mearnog BvsSt Brigids APortmarnockMore
11/09/2022
10:00St Brigids AvsSt Patricks Donabate Russell ParkMore
25/09/2022
10:00St Sylvesters BvsSt Brigids ABroomfieldMore
09/10/2022
10:00St Brigids AvsRaheny ARussell ParkMore
23/10/2022
10:00St Sylvesters vsSt Brigids ABroomfieldMore






St Brigids GAA Club,
Russell Park, Navan Road, Dublin 15
Contact: pro.stbrigids.dublin@gaa.ie