St Brigids - Results

Under 15 Feile Championship Division 4 Knock Out Stages
09/10/2021
St Patricks Donabate 5-14vs2-9St Brigids AResult on Day More
Under 15 Feile Championship Division 8 Knock Out Stages
09/10/2021
Whitehall Colmcille B6-14vs3-2St Brigids BResult on Day More
Under 16 Shield Division 1 Knock Out Stages
10/10/2021
St Brigids A3-4vs3-9St Oliver Plunketts  More
Under 14 Championship Division 2 Knock Out Stages
10/10/2021
Thomas Davis 7-7vs3-6St Brigids A More
Under 14 Championship Division 9 N Knock Out Stages
10/10/2021
St Brigids B6-13vs3-8Erins Isle B More
Under 13 Shield Division 1 Knock Out Stages
10/10/2021
St Brigids A6-8vs5-6Na Fianna A More
Under 13 Division 7 Cup Knock Out Stages
10/10/2021
St Brigids B5-3vs1-2Kilmacud Crokes C More
Under 13 Division 10 N Cup Knock Out Stages
10/10/2021
Man O War 3-12vs4-2St Brigids C2 More
Under 13 Shield Division 10 N Knock Out Stages
10/10/2021
St Brigids C13-3vs2-10Beann Eadair B More
Under 18 Shield Division 6 Knock Out Stages
18/09/2021
St Brigids B3-8vs3-10Cuala B More
Under 18 Shield Division 1 Knock Out Stages
20/09/2021
St Vincents 5-13vs2-13St Brigids A More
Go-Ahead Junior D Shield Knock Out Stages
25/08/2021
St Sylvesters B2-11vs2-7St Brigids B More
Under 18 Championship Division 1 Group A
13/09/2021
Na Fianna A4-8vs2-9St Brigids A More
06/09/2021
St Brigids A1-14vs4-9Foxrock Cabinteely A More
30/08/2021
Lucan Sarsfields 2-9vs2-13St Brigids A More
Under 18 Championship Division 6 Group B
13/09/2021
Ballinteer St Johns A6-12vs2-9St Brigids B More
06/09/2021
St Marys Saggart 3-10vs3-14St Brigids B More
30/08/2021
St Brigids B4-6vs3-11St Monicas/Naomh Barrog  More
Under 16 Championship Division 1 Group B
26/09/2021
Foxrock Cabinteely A2-5vs0-8St Brigids A More
12/09/2021
St Brigids A0-8vs7-4Ballyboden St Endas A More
29/08/2021
Erins Isle 1-10vs2-11St Brigids A More
Under 15 Feile Championship Division 4 Group B
25/09/2021
St Brigids A2-4vs2-3Naomh Olaf  More
11/09/2021
Naomh Mearnog 4-9vs3-11St Brigids A More
28/08/2021
St Brigids A5-16vs7-3O Tooles  More
Under 15 Feile Championship Division 8 Group A
25/09/2021
Na Fianna C2-9vs4-8St Brigids B More
11/09/2021
St Brigids B1-2vs9-5Cuala B More
28/08/2021
Tyrrelstown 2-4vs2-4St Brigids BWas 13.30 now 16.00 More
Go-Ahead Junior H Championship Knock Out Stages
11/08/2021
Lucan Sarsfields C3-11vs3-7St Brigids CResult on Night  More
Under 14 Championship Division 2 Group A
26/09/2021
Foxrock Cabinteely A1-3vs6-12St Brigids A More
12/09/2021
Na Fianna A3-3vs7-14St Brigids A More
29/08/2021
St Brigids A3-10vs11-13St Oliver Plunketts  More
Under 14 Championship Division 9 N Group A
12/09/2021
St Brigids B5-14vs1-2Na Fianna D More
29/08/2021
St Maurs B1-3vs5-14St Brigids B More
Under 13 Cup Division 1 Group A
26/09/2021
Kilmacud Crokes A5-13vs5-6St Brigids A More
12/09/2021
St Brigids A5-12vs4-5Ballyboden St Endas A More
29/08/2021
Naomh Mearnog 4-12vs4-8St Brigids A More
Under 13 Cup Division 7 Group A
26/09/2021
St Brigids B6-5vs4-1Ranelagh Gaels Aimee gallagher More
12/09/2021
Naomh Fionnbarra 2-2vs2-12St Brigids B More
29/08/2021
St Brigids B3-7vs0-2Round Towers Clondalkin B More
Under 13 Cup Division 10 N Group A
26/09/2021
Clontarf C3-14vs3-6St Brigids C2 More
12/09/2021
St Brigids C210-10vs6-4Castleknock C More
29/08/2021
Beann Eadair B3-4vs11-10St Brigids C2 More
Under 13 Cup Division 10 N Group B
26/09/2021
St Brigids C1-vs-Na Fianna DConceded by St Brigids C1 More
12/09/2021
St Brigids C17-6vs2-5Na Fianna C More
29/08/2021
Man O War 3-10vs4-3St Brigids C1 More
Go-Ahead Senior Championship Group B
17/10/2021
St Brigids 1-7vs2-9Ballyboden St Endas  More
10/10/2021
Cuala 2-11vs3-8St Brigids  More
03/10/2021
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy 2-4vs3-14St Brigids  More
15/09/2021
St Brigids 5-17vs4-5Fingallians  More
Go-Ahead Junior D Championship Group B
18/08/2021
Wanderers 1-13vs3-9St Brigids B More
11/08/2021
St Brigids B2-4vs0-12St Patricks Donabate  More
04/08/2021
Garristown 4-16vs8-4St Brigids B More
28/07/2021
Ballymun Kickhams 7-11vs1-8St Brigids B More
21/07/2021
St Brigids B4-11vs2-10St Monicas  More
Go-Ahead Junior H Championship Group A
09/08/2021
St Brigids C0-8vs0-10St Finians (N)  More
04/08/2021
St Brigids C2-6vs0-3Erin Go Bragh  More
28/07/2021
St Marys Saggart -vs-St Brigids CConceded by St Marys Saggart More
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1a
18/08/2021
St Brigids 4-21vs1-8Castleknock  More
21/07/2021
Fingallians 5-9vs5-8St Brigids 7pm TI  More
14/07/2021
St Brigids 0-13vs4-10Clontarf  More
07/07/2021
Na Fianna 3-13vs4-15St Brigids  More
30/06/2021
St Brigids 2-15vs1-3St Sylvesters  More
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 7a
17/10/2021
St Brigids B6-16vs2-4Fingal Ravens  More
10/10/2021
Ballinteer St Johns B-vs-St Brigids BConceded by St Brigids B More
03/10/2021
St Brigids B3-16vs1-0Thomas Davis B More
26/09/2021
Kilmacud Crokes D-vs-St Brigids BConceded by Kilmacud Crokes D More
15/09/2021
St Brigids B2-6vs0-15Wanderers  More
08/09/2021
Shankill -vs-St Brigids BConceded by St Brigids B More
14/07/2021
St Brigids B2-5vs0-7St Sylvesters B More
30/06/2021
Craobh Chiaran 0-7vs9-11St Brigids B More
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
17/10/2021
St Brigids C-vs-St Finians (N) Conceded by St Brigids C More
13/10/2021
St Brigids C-vs-St Marys Saggart Conceded by St Brigids C More
22/09/2021
Round Towers Clondalkin 9-12vs1-6St Brigids C More
15/09/2021
St Brigids C3-4vs0-13Lucan Sarsfields C More
08/09/2021
St Brigids C2-7vs1-13Cuala D More
14/07/2021
Fingallians C5-14vs0-0St Brigids C More
07/07/2021
St Brigids C2-8vs6-14Man O War B More
30/06/2021
Raheny B3-11vs4-4St Brigids C More
Under 18 League Division 1a (Play Off Rounds)
26/07/2021
St Brigids A4-7vs2-7Lucan Sarsfields 3v3 More
19/07/2021
Na Fianna A4-8vs3-10St Brigids A More
12/07/2021
St Brigids A2-10vs3-4Clanna Gael/Fontenoy  More
05/07/2021
Clontarf A5-20vs4-8St Brigids A More
Under 18 League Division 7a (Play Off Rounds)
26/07/2021
Cuala B3-13vs4-7St Brigids B More
19/07/2021
Erin Go Bragh 3-5vs8-11St Brigids B More
12/07/2021
Craobh Chiaran 1-7vs8-8St Brigids BGame Played More
05/07/2021
St Brigids B9-7vs1-10O Dwyers  More
Under 15 League Division 4
24/07/2021
St Brigids A4-17vs2-2Ballyboden St Endas B More
17/07/2021
O Dwyers 11-7vs5-5St Brigids A More
10/07/2021
St Brigids A5-7vs6-10St Patricks Donabate  More
03/07/2021
O Tooles 6-7vs3-10St Brigids A More
26/06/2021
St Brigids A0-7vs7-12Ballymun Kickhams  More
19/06/2021
Naomh Olaf 9-12vs5-8St Brigids A More
12/06/2021
St Brigids A6-9vs7-6Whitehall Colmcille  More
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 1a
04/08/2021
St Sylvesters -vs-St Brigids Conceded by St Sylvesters More
23/06/2021
Clontarf 3-16vs0-12St Brigids  More
16/06/2021
St Brigids 4-7vs2-13Fingallians  More
09/06/2021
Castleknock 1-11vs4-14St Brigids  More
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 7a n
23/06/2021
St Brigids B0-6vs0-14St Sylvesters B More
16/06/2021
Fingal Ravens 3-12vs6-7St Brigids BGame Played More
09/06/2021
St Brigids B3-18vs2-3Craobh Chiaran  More
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 9a
23/06/2021
Raheny B5-10vs5-3St Brigids C More
09/06/2021
St Brigids C1-3vs2-14Erin Go Bragh  More
Under 13 League Division 1a (Play Off Rounds)
01/08/2021
Kilmacud Crokes A-vs-St Brigids AConceded by St Brigids A More
18/07/2021
Na Fianna A3-5vs2-8St Brigids A More
04/07/2021
St Sylvesters 4-6vs7-12St Brigids AChloe farrell mylers More
20/06/2021
St Brigids A4-9vs5-14Clontarf A More
Under 13 League Division 7a (Play Off Rounds)
01/08/2021
Ranelagh Gaels 7-8vs2-5St Brigids B2v2 More
18/07/2021
St Brigids B-vs-Naomh Mearnog BConceded by Naomh Mearnog B More
04/07/2021
St Brigids B5-6vs3-3St Finians (S)  More
20/06/2021
Trinity Gaels 8-7vs4-4St Brigids B More
Under 13 League Division 10a n (Play Off Round)
01/08/2021
Man O War -vs-St Brigids C1Conceded by St Brigids C1 More
Raheny B-vs-St Brigids C2Conceded by St Brigids C2 More
Under 13 League Division 10b n
18/07/2021
Castleknock C-vs-St Brigids C1Conceded by St Brigids C1 More
St Brigids C26-6vs1-11Na Fianna D More
04/07/2021
St Brigids C23-3vs3-5St Brigids C1 More
20/06/2021
Castleknock C3-6vs6-9St Brigids C2Kate masterson More
St Brigids C13-3vs4-3Na Fianna D More
Under 14 League Division 1a (Play Off Rounds)
01/08/2021
St Brigids A-vs-Foxrock Cabinteely AConceded by Foxrock Cabinteely A More
18/07/2021
St Sylvesters 16-7vs4-5St Brigids A More
04/07/2021
St Brigids A2-4vs10-4Clanna Gael/Fontenoy  More
20/06/2021
Naomh Barrog 9-10vs2-2St Brigids A More
Under 14 League Division 9a n (Play Off Rounds)
30/07/2021
St Brigids B2-6vs4-6Na Dubhgall 1v1 More
Under 14 League Division 9b n
04/07/2021
St Brigids B-vs-St Brendans Conceded by St Brendans More
20/06/2021
Erins Isle B2-0vs1-10St Brigids B More
Under 16 League Division 1
25/07/2021
Foxrock Cabinteely A1-6vs2-4St Brigids A More
18/07/2021
St Brigids A0-1vs0-0St Vincents  More
11/07/2021
Kilmacud Crokes A5-11vs1-5St Brigids A More
04/07/2021
St Brigids A-vs-Cuala AConceded by St Brigids A More
27/06/2021
Clontarf A7-7vs0-4St Brigids A More
20/06/2021
St Brigids A1-8vs2-2Ballyboden St Endas A More
13/06/2021
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy 4-7vs2-6St Brigids A More






St Brigids GAA Club,
Russell Park, Navan Road, Dublin 15
Contact: pro.stbrigids.dublin@gaa.ie