Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Saturday 11th May
U9 Football Gp.2 (2 team) Northside
U9 Football Gp.2 (2 team) Northside
11/05/2024
Hazelbury Park
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
11:00
11:00
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
More +
More +
Venue:
Hazelbury Park
U11 Football Gp.2X (2 team) All County
U11 Football Gp.2X (2 team) All County
11/05/2024
Chanel
Parnells
Parnells
11:00
11:00
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
More +
More +
Venue:
Chanel
U10 Football Gp.2X (2 team) Northside
U10 Football Gp.2X (2 team) Northside
11/05/2024
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
11:00
11:00
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
More +
More +
Venue:
Man O War
Saturday 18th May
U8 Hurling Gp.2X (2 team) Northside
U8 Hurling Gp.2X (2 team) Northside
18/05/2024
Hazelbury Park
Erin Go Bragh ( 1 team only)
Erin Go Bragh ( 1 team only)
10:00
10:00
St Brendans
St Brendans
More +
More +
Venue:
Hazelbury Park
U9 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) Northside
U9 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) Northside
18/05/2024
Hazelbury Park
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
11:00
11:00
Craobh Chiaráin (1 Team)
Craobh Chiaráin (1 Team)
More +
More +
Venue:
Hazelbury Park
U10 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) Northside
U10 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) Northside
18/05/2024
Hazelbury Park
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
11:00
11:00
Bye
Bye
More +
More +
Venue:
Hazelbury Park
U11 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) All County
U11 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) All County
18/05/2024
Hunters Run Park-Littlepeace
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
11:00
11:00
St Brigids 2
St Brigids 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Hunters Run Park-Littlepeace
Saturday 25th May
U8 Football Gp.3 (1 team) Northside
U8 Football Gp.3 (1 team) Northside
25/05/2024
Garristown
Garristown
Garristown
10:00
10:00
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
More +
More +
Venue:
Garristown
U9 Football Gp.2 (2 team) Northside
U9 Football Gp.2 (2 team) Northside
25/05/2024
Pairc Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog 2
Naomh Mearnog 2
11:00
11:00
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
More +
More +
Venue:
Pairc Mearnog
U10 Football Gp.2X (2 team) Northside
U10 Football Gp.2X (2 team) Northside
25/05/2024
Hazelbury Park
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
11:00
11:00
Innisfails (1 team only)
Innisfails (1 team only)
More +
More +
Venue:
Hazelbury Park
U11 Football Gp.2X (2 team) All County
U11 Football Gp.2X (2 team) All County
25/05/2024
Hunters Run Park-Littlepeace
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
11:00
11:00
Round Towers (L)
Round Towers (L)
More +
More +
Venue:
Hunters Run Park-Littlepeace
Saturday 8th June
U8 Hurling Gp.2X (2 team) Northside
U8 Hurling Gp.2X (2 team) Northside
08/06/2024
Russell Park
St Brigids 1
St Brigids 1
10:00
10:00
Erin Go Bragh ( 1 team only)
Erin Go Bragh ( 1 team only)
More +
More +
Venue:
Russell Park
U11 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) All County
U11 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) All County
08/06/2024
Robbie Farrell Park
St Patricks (D)
St Patricks (D)
11:00
11:00
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
More +
More +
Venue:
Robbie Farrell Park
U10 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) Northside
U10 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) Northside
08/06/2024
Long Meadows
St Brendans (1 Team Only)
St Brendans (1 Team Only)
11:00
11:00
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
More +
More +
Venue:
Long Meadows
Saturday 15th June
U8 Football Gp.3 (1 team) Northside
U8 Football Gp.3 (1 team) Northside
15/06/2024
Hazelbury Park
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
10:00
10:00
St Monicas
St Monicas
More +
More +
Venue:
Hazelbury Park
U11 Football Gp.2X (2 team) All County
U11 Football Gp.2X (2 team) All County
15/06/2024
Naul
St Peters
St Peters
11:00
11:00
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
More +
More +
Venue:
Naul
U9 Football Gp.2 (2 team) Northside
U9 Football Gp.2 (2 team) Northside
15/06/2024
Hazelbury Park
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
11:00
11:00
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
More +
More +
Venue:
Hazelbury Park
U10 Football Gp.2X (2 team) Northside
U10 Football Gp.2X (2 team) Northside
15/06/2024
Pairc Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog 3 (1 team)
Naomh Mearnog 3 (1 team)
11:00
11:00
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
More +
More +
Venue:
Pairc Mearnog
Saturday 22nd June
U8 Hurling Gp.2X (2 team) Northside
U8 Hurling Gp.2X (2 team) Northside
22/06/2024
Hazelbury Park
Erin Go Bragh ( 1 team only)
Erin Go Bragh ( 1 team only)
10:00
10:00
Naomh Barrog 2
Naomh Barrog 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Hazelbury Park
U11 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) All County
U11 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) All County
22/06/2024
Hunters Run Park-Littlepeace
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
11:00
11:00
Round Towers (L)
Round Towers (L)
More +
More +
Venue:
Hunters Run Park-Littlepeace
U10 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) Northside
U10 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) Northside
22/06/2024
Hazelbury Park
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
11:00
11:00
Whitehall Colmcille 2 (1 team)
Whitehall Colmcille 2 (1 team)
More +
More +
Venue:
Hazelbury Park
U9 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) Northside
U9 Hurling Gp.2 (2 team) Northside
22/06/2024
Ballymun Road
Setanta (1 Team)
Setanta (1 Team)
11:00
11:00
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
More +
More +
Venue:
Ballymun Road
Results
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Saturday 13th April
U12 Hurling D Grading League Gp.3
U12 Hurling D Grading League Gp.3
13/04/2024 12:30
12:30
Whitehall Colmcille 1
5 v 1
Whitehall Colmcille 1
5 v 1
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
More +
More +
Venue:
Ellenfield
Venue:
Ellenfield
Saturday 23rd March
U12 Hurling D Grading League Gp.3
U12 Hurling D Grading League Gp.3
23/03/2024 12:15
12:15
St Brigids 2
3 v 2
St Brigids 2
3 v 2
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
More +
More +
Venue:
Russell Park
Venue:
Russell Park
Saturday 9th March
U12 Football C Grading League Gp.4
U12 Football C Grading League Gp.4
09/03/2024 11:00
11:00
Trinity Gaels 1
2 v 6
Trinity Gaels 1
2 v 6
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
More +
More +
Venue:
Fr Collins Park
Venue:
Fr Collins Park
Saturday 24th February
U12 Football C Grading League Gp.4
U12 Football C Grading League Gp.4
24/02/2024 12:00
12:00
Erin Go Bragh
3 v 4
Erin Go Bragh
3 v 4
Templeogue Synge Street 2
Templeogue Synge Street 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Hunters Run Park-Littlepeace
Venue:
Hunters Run Park-Littlepeace
Saturday 17th February
U12 Hurling D Grading League Gp.3
U12 Hurling D Grading League Gp.3
17/02/2024 12:15
12:15
O Tooles 1
5 v 1
O Tooles 1
5 v 1
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
More +
More +
Venue:
Blunden Drive
Venue:
Blunden Drive
Saturday 10th February
U12 Football C Grading League Gp.4
U12 Football C Grading League Gp.4
10/02/2024 12:15
12:15
Kilmacud Crokes 2
7 v 0
Kilmacud Crokes 2
7 v 0
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
More +
More +
Venue:
Deerpark
Venue:
Deerpark