- 24/02/2024
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- 10:00
- Shankill
- 10:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- 24/02/2024
- Rathcoole Public Park
- St Marys S
- 10:00
- St Marys S
- 10:00
- St Judes 2
- St Judes 2
- 24/02/2024
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 11:00
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 24/02/2024
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street 3
- 11:00
- Templeogue Synge Street 3
- 11:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 24/02/2024
- Benildus College
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 11:30
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 11:30
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 09/03/2024
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 09/03/2024
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- 10:00
- St Judes 2
- 10:00
- Templeogue Synge Street 3
- Templeogue Synge Street 3
- 09/03/2024
- Frank Kelly Park
- Wanderers
- 10:00
- Wanderers
- 10:00
- St Marys S
- St Marys S
- 09/03/2024
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 11:00
- Shankill
- Shankill
- 09/03/2024
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 11:00
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 11:00
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 09/03/2024
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- 11:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- 11:00
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 06/04/2024
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 10:30
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 10:30
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 06/04/2024
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 11:00
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 06/04/2024
- Rathcoole Public Park
- St Marys S
- 11:00
- St Marys S
- 11:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- 06/04/2024
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street 3
- 11:00
- Templeogue Synge Street 3
- 11:00
- Wanderers
- Wanderers
- 06/04/2024
- Benildus College
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 11:30
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 11:30
- St Judes 2
- St Judes 2
- 20/04/2024
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 20/04/2024
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 11:00
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 11:00
- Shankill
- Shankill
- 20/04/2024
- Johnstown Boys School
- Cuala 1
- 11:00
- Cuala 1
- 11:00
- St Marys S
- St Marys S
- 20/04/2024
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- 11:00
- St Judes 2
- 11:00
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 20/04/2024
- Frank Kelly Park
- Wanderers
- 11:00
- Wanderers
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 20/04/2024
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- 12:15
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- 12:15
- Templeogue Synge Street 3
- Templeogue Synge Street 3
- 25/05/2024
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 10:00
- St Judes 2
- St Judes 2
- 25/05/2024
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 10:00
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 25/05/2024
- Benildus College
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 10:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- 25/05/2024
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 10:00
- Wanderers
- Wanderers
- 25/05/2024
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- 10:00
- Shankill
- 10:00
- St Marys S
- St Marys S
- 25/05/2024
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street 3
- 10:00
- Templeogue Synge Street 3
- 10:00
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 15/06/2024
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 10:00
- Shankill
- Shankill
- 15/06/2024
- Johnstown Boys School
- Cuala 1
- 10:00
- Cuala 1
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 15/06/2024
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- 10:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 15/06/2024
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- 10:00
- St Judes 2
- 10:00
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 15/06/2024
- Rathcoole Public Park
- St Marys S
- 10:00
- St Marys S
- 10:00
- Templeogue Synge Street 3
- Templeogue Synge Street 3
- 15/06/2024
- Frank Kelly Park
- Wanderers
- 10:00
- Wanderers
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 31/08/2024
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 10:00
- St Judes 2
- St Judes 2
- 31/08/2024
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 10:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- 31/08/2024
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 10:00
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 10:00
- Wanderers
- Wanderers
- 31/08/2024
- Benildus College
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 10:00
- St Marys S
- St Marys S
- 31/08/2024
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 10:00
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 31/08/2024
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- 10:00
- Shankill
- 10:00
- Templeogue Synge Street 3
- Templeogue Synge Street 3
- 14/09/2024
- Johnstown Boys School
- Cuala 1
- 10:00
- Cuala 1
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 14/09/2024
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- 10:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- 10:00
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 14/09/2024
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- 10:00
- St Judes 2
- 10:00
- Shankill
- Shankill
- 14/09/2024
- Rathcoole Public Park
- St Marys S
- 10:00
- St Marys S
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 14/09/2024
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street 3
- 10:00
- Templeogue Synge Street 3
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 14/09/2024
- Frank Kelly Park
- Wanderers
- 10:00
- Wanderers
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 28/09/2024
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 10:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- 28/09/2024
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 10:00
- St Marys S
- St Marys S
- 28/09/2024
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 10:00
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 10:00
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 28/09/2024
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 10:00
- Templeogue Synge Street 3
- Templeogue Synge Street 3
- 28/09/2024
- Stonebridge Road
- Shankill
- 10:00
- Shankill
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 28/09/2024
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- 10:00
- St Judes 2
- 10:00
- Wanderers
- Wanderers
- 12/10/2024
- Johnstown Boys School
- Cuala 1
- 10:00
- Cuala 1
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 12/10/2024
- Benildus College
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 12/10/2024
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- 10:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- 10:00
- St Judes 2
- St Judes 2
- 12/10/2024
- Rathcoole Public Park
- St Marys S
- 10:00
- St Marys S
- 10:00
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 12/10/2024
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street 3
- 10:00
- Templeogue Synge Street 3
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 02/11/2024
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 10:00
- St Marys S
- St Marys S
- 02/11/2024
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 02/11/2024
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 10:00
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 10:00
- Templeogue Synge Street 3
- Templeogue Synge Street 3
- 02/11/2024
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 10:00
- Shankill
- Shankill
- 02/11/2024
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- 10:00
- St Judes 2
- 10:00
- Cuala 1
- Cuala 1
- 02/11/2024
- Frank Kelly Park
- Wanderers
- 10:00
- Wanderers
- 10:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
Comments: